Candidatura núm. 1:
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (P.S.O.E.)
Titulares
1. MANUEL PENALVA ALARCON
2. MONTSERRAT PINEDA MARTINEZ
3. GREGORIO MANUEL DIAZ-MARTA VALERO
4. GEMA CANDELARIA ASENCIO PEREZ
5. JOSEP MANEL MAS ASENCIO
6. ASUNCION DOLORES PLANELLES GANDIA
7. DANIEL QUIÑONERO SANCHEZ (Independiente)
8. TERESA MAS CASANOVA (Independiente)
9. JOSE MANUEL ROMERO ALBEROLA
10. MERCEDEES MAS CAÑIZARES 1
1. GERMAN GARCIA FERRANDEZ
12. TERESA PASCUAL BELÉN
13. JOSE MANUEL PASCUAL BELEN
14. MARIA DEL CARMEN CASANOVA SOLER
15. CARMEN FERRANDEZ MARTINEZ (Independiente)
16. MANUEL PENALVA SANCHEZ
17. ADELAIDA RITA FERRANDEZ CANDELA
18. MARIA DOLORES LLEDO RAMON (Independiente)
19. CRISTIAN LOZANO PENALVA
20. AMPARO ANTONIA PÉREZ ALFONSO
21. FRANCISCO SEGURA ALFONSO
Suplentes
1. JOSE PLANELLES MAS
2. JOSEFA ORTUÑO ILLÁN
3. JOSÉ RODRIGUEZ MONTESINOS
Candidatura núm. 2:
COMPROMÍS PER CREVILLENT:COMPROMÍS MUNICIPAL (COMPROMÍS MUNICIPAL)
Titulares
1. JOSE MANUEL PENALVA CASANOVA
2. NOEMI CANDELA NAVARRO
3. MARCELINO GIMENEZ ROCAMORA
4. JESUS RUIZ MORCILLO 5
. ESTEFANIA SALINA PERAL
6. LUCIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
7. ELOY GINES CANDELA ROCAMORA
8. RAFAEL MORIEL BUENO
9. LUCIA FERRANDEZ CARAVACA
10. TRINIDAD CANDELA HURTADO
11. FRANCESC CANDELA BUENO
12. VIRGINIA MORIEL BUENO
13. ROSA GOMEZ MOLINA
14. FRANCISCO JAVIER ESCOLANO RUIZ
15. EVA MARIA BELEN CANDELA
16. SAMUEL FERRANDEZ CANDELA
17. CARMEN SANTACRUZ BELMONTE
18. JOSE ANGEL CANDELA LLEDO
19. MARIA NAVASCUEZ AZNAR
20. DAVID GALVAÑ SEMPERE
21. JUAN JAVIER RIQUELME LEAL
Suplentes
1. TRINIDAD ILLAN MOLINA
2. ELADIO MESTRE SALAR
3. MARIA DOLORES CANDELA FERRANDEZ
Candidatura núm. 3:
L’ESQUERRA DE CREVILLENT-ACORD MUNICIPAL (L’ESQUERRA CREVILLENT-AM)
Titulares
1. JOSEP CANDELA MUÑOZ
2. ANA VANESA MAS GONZLAEZ
3. NICOLASA PEREZ SANCHEZ
4. ENCARNACION FRANCISCA LLORENS BOTELLA
5. MANUEL CARRERES RODRIGUEZ
6. JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ LAHIGUERA
7. SUSAN JANET ROWLAND
8. ELISA GARCIA OLIVARES
9. MARIA DEL CARMEN JIJONA MARTINEZ
10. JUAN MANUEL RICARTE NAVARRO
11. VICENTE POVEDA ASENCIO
12. LOURDES CASANOVA GARCIA
13. JOSE MANUEL GALIPIENSO NAVARRO
14. ALEJANDRO FERRANDEZ MAS
15. MONICA CANDELA PEREZ
16. JOSE FRANCISCO ESCANDELL RODRIGUEZ
17. YOLANDA FERRANDEZ SANCHEZ
18. RAUL NAVARRO LOPEZ
19. RUTH MAS GARCIA
20. ANNA MARIA ESCARABAJAL MAS
21. JOSEP MANUEL MENARGUES GIMENEZ
Suplentes
1. ENCARNACION SERRANO PASCUAL
2. JOAN LUIS LLEDO MAS
3. MANUEL ANGEL HERVAS CERDA
4. LORENA PEREZ MOJARRO
5. PAULA MARIA DIAZ MIRAS
Candidatura núm. 4:
CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA (Cs)
Titulares
1. LELIA LAURA GOMIS PEREZ
2. FERNANDO LILLO MAS
3. JOAQUIN FRANCISCO MAS DAVO
4. INMACULADA MANRESA LOPEZ
5. TATIANA GONZALEZ MAGALLON
6. MATILDE MENARGUES POLO
7. MARIA TERESA RUZAFA MANCHON
8. DAVID RODRIGUEZ CARRERES
9. MARIA SAMANTA PASTOR VILLANUEVA
10. JAVIER MARTINEZ RUZ
11. LAURE CHRISTINE GALLOIS
12. JOSE RAMON TORTOSA CREMADES
13. MARIA NURIA TEJADA ROSA
14. ALEJANDRO ALFONSO NAVARRO BELEN
15. MARIA JESUS LOPEZ MAS
16. RAUL MAZON GARCIA
17. CRISTIAN GALLARDO ESPINOSA
18. CAROLINA ALFARO GIRONA
19. ISMAEL LOPEZ ABAD
20. AGUEDA JESUS PLANELLES BALLESTER
21. JOAQUIN GOMIS GALIPIENSO
Suplentes
1. ANTONIO CANDELA ALFONSO
2. JOSE ANTONIO ALONSO PERAMOS
Candidatura núm. 5:
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
Titulares
1. CESAR AUGUSTO ASENCIO ADSUAR
2. MARIA DEL CARMEN CANDELA TORREGROSA
3. MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ NAVARRO
4. PEDRO GARCIA MAGRO
5. LAURA DOLORES GOMIS FERRANDEZ
6. FRANCISCO MARIO VERDU ROS
7. ALFREDO MAS MATEU
8. MARIA SALOME MANCHON POMARES
9. GEMA ISABEL GALVEZ GARCIA
10. MARIA JOSE MANCHON GARCIA
11. JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ HURTADO
12. EVA MARIA OCHOA GRAU
13. MARIA DEL CARMEN RIVERA PASTOR
14. ADOLFO JOSE MAS MUÑOZ
15. ANGELES EMILIA ROVIRA PLANELLES
16. ENRIQUE MARTINEZ GARCIA
17. DAVID AMOROS CANDELA
18. ALEXANDRO CANDELA BELMONTE
19. MARIA LORETO MALLOL SALA
20. JUANA SANTIAGA GUIRAO CASCALES
21. MANUEL MOYA FERRANDEZ
Suplentes
1. DAVID SOLA MAS
Candidatura núm. 6:
VOX (VOX)
Titulares
1. CARMEN MENDIOLA IBARRA
2. MARIA GEMA ESCOLANO BERNA
3. JUAN ANTONIO SIMON SANCHEZ
4. MANUEL SIERRAS PEREZ
5. ANTONIO JESUS AZNAR PARRES
6. ANGEL MOLINA GARCIA
7. CONSUELO MADRIGAL MORENO
8. JUAN ANTONIO VILLAPALOS COBO
9. DANIEL FERNANDEZ GALVEZ
10. LOURDES DEL PILAR GOMEZ ADSUAR
11. ANGEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
12. MARCOS ANTONIO SANCHEZ PARRES
13. ANTONIA ROMAN DIEZ
14. FERNANDO RUIZ GARCIA
15. RAQUEL LIZAN GALIANO
16. DOLORES MAS MARTINEZ
17. TATIANA CANDELA MURIES
18. JUAN CARLOS JURADO TENZA
19. MARIA MILLAN MENDIOLA
20. ADRIAN MOLINA SANSANO
21. MARCOS SANCHEZ ADSUAR
Suplentes
1. INMACULADA PARRES SORIANO
2. PASCUAL MOXICA PRUNEDA
3. MARIA DEL CARMEN PEÑAFIEL LUENGO